Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ST XAVIER ILL 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Bluiett12.34.51.91.30.00.728.42112540
M. Stainbrook11.66.72.51.70.60.626.02112836
M. Davis11.22.52.21.40.00.927.1258840
J. Reynolds9.46.30.31.21.00.619.51913230
R. Abell8.82.21.40.90.10.627.0188545
D. Davis8.52.36.12.50.01.331.61751540
J. Macura5.81.40.71.00.10.913.9174228
J. Farr4.65.30.41.10.90.415.61014230
B. Randolph2.31.11.20.60.00.310.6114539
S. O'Mara1.80.80.30.20.30.15.084212
E. Sumner1.30.81.00.80.00.37.242311
K. Coker0.70.00.00.00.00.01.32003
L. Austin Jr.0.60.30.20.40.00.24.432320
A. Mitchell0.00.30.00.00.00.01.30102
T. Stainbrook0.00.30.00.00.00.01.30102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Bluiett117-259 45.2%38-112 33.9%84-111 75.7%47-1314.535612.3
M. Stainbrook126-210 60.0%1-3 33.3%84-109 77.1%57-1946.733711.6
M. Davis90-215 41.9%51-126 40.5%82-94 87.2%7-692.531311.2
J. Reynolds115-185 62.2%0-1 0.0%44-68 64.7%55-1826.32749.4
R. Abell87-175 49.7%32-75 42.7%48-64 75.0%9-632.22548.8
D. Davis85-219 38.8%26-82 31.7%51-73 69.9%11-672.32478.5
J. Macura54-132 40.9%25-80 31.3%28-38 73.7%13-401.41615.8
J. Farr56-132 42.4%9-38 23.7%11-23 47.8%39-1555.31324.6
B. Randolph20-44 45.5%6-11 54.5%2-6 33.3%4-231.1482.3
S. O'Mara13-24 54.2%0-0 -8-17 47.1%9-160.8341.8
E. Sumner2-10 20.0%0-3 0.0%4-6 66.7%2-50.881.3
K. Coker1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.7
L. Austin Jr.5-10 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-60.3110.6
A. Mitchell0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
T. Stainbrook0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Bluiett2982369-455-39 (1.4:1)119
M. Stainbrook2975470-373-49 (1.5:1)1717
M. Davis2875951-061-38 (1.6:1)026
J. Reynolds2956688-310-34 (0.3:1)3016
R. Abell2978232-041-27 (1.5:1)316
D. Davis2991770-1177-72 (2.5:1)038
J. Macura2839044-019-27 (0.7:1)325
J. Farr2945248-013-31 (0.4:1)2511
B. Randolph2122213-025-12 (2.1:1)17
S. O'Mara199516-15-4 (1.3:1)62
E. Sumner6439-06-5 (1.2:1)02
K. Coker340-00-0 (-)00
L. Austin Jr.198410-04-8 (0.5:1)04
A. Mitchell340-00-0 (-)00
T. Stainbrook451-00-0 (-)00



Xavier NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Musketeerscoop.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.