Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ST XAVIER ILL 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Bluiett15.46.82.31.80.31.130.42416540
E. Sumner11.32.93.32.40.11.024.9219634
M. Davis10.93.33.61.40.20.828.7198740
J. Farr10.89.10.61.31.30.921.42419430
J. Reynolds9.46.50.71.60.80.919.61815331
J. Macura8.52.52.10.90.00.820.8175528
R. Abell6.41.62.01.20.10.525.8215445
S. O'Mara4.02.20.30.50.30.38.5106214
K. Gates3.12.70.20.50.20.49.9116118
L. Austin Jr.1.71.11.30.90.00.611.266420
M. London1.41.20.50.60.40.36.265215
A. Burgess0.30.00.00.30.00.01.01001
A. Bergen0.00.00.00.00.00.01.70002
K. Coker0.00.00.00.00.00.01.30003
T. Stainbrook0.00.00.00.20.20.02.20004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Bluiett93-226 41.2%46-116 39.7%61-74 82.4%29-1296.829315.4
E. Sumner51-119 42.9%16-43 37.2%63-91 69.2%10-472.918111.3
M. Davis63-158 39.9%36-92 39.1%45-50 90.0%14-623.320710.9
J. Farr80-148 54.1%0-5 0.0%45-56 80.4%64-1739.120510.8
J. Reynolds68-131 51.9%2-5 40.0%40-61 65.6%41-1236.51789.4
J. Macura54-119 45.4%16-53 30.2%37-47 78.7%25-482.51618.5
R. Abell38-95 40.0%14-41 34.1%32-43 74.4%5-311.61226.4
S. O'Mara25-40 62.5%0-0 -22-34 64.7%14-392.2724.0
K. Gates13-35 37.1%7-23 30.4%14-21 66.7%12-402.7473.1
L. Austin Jr.11-31 35.5%0-1 0.0%11-18 61.1%2-201.1331.7
M. London5-17 29.4%4-12 33.3%3-6 50.0%3-141.2171.4
A. Burgess0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-00.010.3
A. Bergen0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
K. Coker0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Stainbrook0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Bluiett1957845-144-35 (1.3:1)521
E. Sumner1639936-053-38 (1.4:1)116
M. Davis1954535-068-27 (2.5:1)415
J. Farr1940647-111-25 (0.4:1)2517
J. Reynolds1937257-013-30 (0.4:1)1518
J. Macura1939647-240-17 (2.4:1)015
R. Abell1949025-038-22 (1.7:1)210
S. O'Mara1815323-06-9 (0.7:1)56
K. Gates1514921-03-8 (0.4:1)36
L. Austin Jr.1921324-024-17 (1.4:1)012
M. London12749-06-7 (0.9:1)54
A. Burgess330-00-1 (0.0:1)00
A. Bergen351-00-0 (-)00
K. Coker340-00-0 (-)00
T. Stainbrook6131-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Xavier NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Musketeerscoop.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.