Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ST XAVIER ILL 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Christon17.02.74.22.60.21.335.3287842
J. Martin11.75.21.01.90.30.828.22216340
M. Stainbrook10.67.42.21.80.90.724.52115636
I. Philmore9.35.00.51.40.10.224.92312244
D. Davis7.71.84.71.90.01.231.2176939
M. Davis5.31.50.90.60.00.417.9164329
J. Farr4.63.90.20.50.70.412.41511127
J. Reynolds3.83.80.10.50.50.212.91716129
B. Randolph2.61.31.30.70.00.313.3125739
E. Stenger1.21.30.10.30.30.26.997122
K. Richards0.70.60.30.30.00.33.33216
T. Whelan0.20.00.00.20.00.01.010011
L. Amos0.00.00.30.30.30.31.300121
K. Coker0.00.00.00.00.00.01.20003
T. Stainbrook0.00.00.00.00.00.11.60002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Christon201-420 47.9%19-49 38.8%157-235 66.8%15-912.757817.0
J. Martin126-279 45.2%50-134 37.3%83-108 76.9%36-1705.238511.7
M. Stainbrook145-261 55.6%1-3 33.3%60-87 69.0%79-2447.435110.6
I. Philmore105-194 54.1%0-7 0.0%96-136 70.6%66-1655.03069.3
D. Davis78-196 39.8%39-105 37.1%50-59 84.7%8-581.82457.7
M. Davis54-161 33.5%41-124 33.1%30-45 66.7%4-521.51795.3
J. Farr63-122 51.6%19-50 38.0%11-20 55.0%44-1333.91564.6
J. Reynolds49-92 53.3%0-0 -20-32 62.5%51-1193.81183.8
B. Randolph35-99 35.4%5-26 19.2%14-22 63.6%10-441.3892.6
E. Stenger11-19 57.9%0-0 -7-21 33.3%9-301.3291.2
K. Richards2-7 28.6%0-2 0.0%1-1 100.0%1-40.650.7
T. Whelan0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-00.010.2
L. Amos0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
K. Coker0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
T. Stainbrook0-0 -0-0 -0-2 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Christon34120072-1142-89 (1.6:1)845
J. Martin3393091-232-62 (0.5:1)927
M. Stainbrook3380789-471-61 (1.2:1)3124
I. Philmore3382191-316-46 (0.3:1)28
D. Davis3299785-2149-62 (2.4:1)138
M. Davis3460945-029-20 (1.5:1)115
J. Farr3442062-16-17 (0.4:1)2312
J. Reynolds3140176-04-17 (0.2:1)157
B. Randolph3445138-043-24 (1.8:1)011
E. Stenger2416521-02-6 (0.3:1)65
K. Richards7230-02-2 (1.0:1)02
T. Whelan551-00-1 (0.0:1)00
L. Amos341-01-1 (1.0:1)11
K. Coker561-00-0 (-)00
T. Stainbrook7111-00-0 (-)01



Xavier NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Musketeerscoop.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.